| CPL. C.D. O'HARA #476 | 260152763 | 36.7306944 | -93.491722 | 04/11/2026 | 5:15PM | STONE | MO-76 IN CAPE FAIR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 KAWASAKI NINJA 500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY WHITWORTH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | REEDS SPRING, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESBOUND |
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET TAHOE | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | ROGERSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | SERIOUS | YES | REEDS SPRING, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOPSITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 WAS TURNING AND VEHICLE #2 COLLIDED WITH SIDE OF VEHICLE #1.