| CPL. D. A CROWELL (414) | 260152587 | 0 | 0 | 04/11/2026 | 3:50PM | JEFFERSON | WESTBOUND ROUTE AA, WEST OF BURLEY ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED TO / BY CROSBY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 59 | NO | FESTUS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MINOR | NO | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON BY MSHP |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY CPL. S. M. KMETZ (514)