| TPR B.S. GUNBY /349/ | 260152197 | 37.527797 | -93.352627 | 04/11/2026 | 11:35AM | POLK | 1545 E 497TH ROAD, 3 MILES SOUTH OF BOLIVAR ON PRIVATE PROPERTY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 HONDA FOREMAN | MINOR | RELEASED TO OWNER | JUVENILE | MALE | 6 | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | NA | EAST |
| 2 | 2005 POLARIS SPORTSMAN | MODERATE | RELEASED TO OWNER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | YES | FAIR GROVE, MO | NA | NORTH |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 7 | MODERATE | YES | FAIR GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX NORTH |
Misc. Information
PRIVATE PROPERTY CRASH - CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 2 WERE TRAVELING IN A FIELD, VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 IN THE LEFT SIDE. VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 2 OVERTURNED, EJECTING THE OCCUPANTS.