| TPR. E.S. LEEK #842 | 260151291 | 36.5492 | -93.9403 | 04/10/2026 | 6:38PM | BARRY | FARM ROAD 2265 1 MILE NORTH OF SELIGMAN, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRICE TOWING OF CASSVILLE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | SELIGMAN, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | SERIOUS | NO | SELIGMAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SOUTHERN BARRY COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN ROGERS, AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.