| CPL. J. HUGHES (964) | 260150513 | 0 | 0 | 04/10/2026 | 11:15AM | WARREN | MISSOURI 47 SOUTH OF ROUTE CC | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET S10 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | WARRENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY WASHINGTON HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WASTRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON MISSOURI 47. DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE IN THE ROADWAYM TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND OVERTURNED.