| TPR. T. ROSA (515) ASSISTED BY TPR. S. MAHANEY (921) AND THE MILLER COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE. | 260150001 | 0 | 0 | 04/09/2026 | 11:35PM | MILLER | SALINE ROAD .98 MILES EAST OF ROUTE M | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET TRAX | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHAMPION TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | JEFFERSON, TN | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | ROCKY MOUNT, MO | OCCUPANT | MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON, TN | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED MEDICAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | REFUSED MEDICAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, AND RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON ITS LEFT SIDE AND THEN ONTO ITS TOP.