Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL K RONEY (1433) 260147522 0 0 04/08/2026 2:35PM ST. FRANCOIS RTE K EAST OF CARZON RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 SUZUKI AERIO TOTAL TOWED BY MARLER TOWING ADULT MALE 18 YES BONNE TERRE, MO STATE FARM WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR YES BONNE TERRE, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER BONNE TERRE BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.