Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J HEDRICK (455) 260147247 0 0 04/08/2026 12:05PM ST. LOUIS I-44 ON EXIT RAMP TO MO-141 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 INTERNATIONAL MV607 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO MCNAMARAS ADULT MALE 25 YES ST. LOUIS, MO RYDER RENTAL AGREEMENT EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 25 MINOR YES ST. LOUIS, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY FENTON EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO AVOID AN UNKNOWN VEHICLE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. C. GATES (324).