| TPR. Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260146305 | 0 | 0 | 04/07/2026 | 6:51PM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE D NEAR GILLESPIE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY MARLERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 82 | NO | BONNE TERRE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 82 | MODERATE | NO | BONNE TERRE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC HELICOPTER TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TRAFFIC SIGNS, A FENCE, AND A TREE.