| TPR. B. A. TEAGUE (1385) | 260146068 | 0 | 0 | 04/07/2026 | 4:15PM | JEFFERSON | DILLON RD AT HILLSBORO VALLEY PARK RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | ALLSTATE | EAST |
| 1 | 2024 HYUNDAI TUCSON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | SAFECO | EAST |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED ON DILLON RD. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.