Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K A WAGNER #740 260145048 36.54864 -93.43328 04/06/2026 10:25PM STONE MO 13 THREE MILES SOUTH OF LAMPE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1997 HARLEY DAVIDSON HERITAGE SOFTAIL MINOR SECURED AT RESIDENCE ADULT FEMALE 61 NO OAK CITY, IA UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 61 SERIOUS NO OAK CITY, IA DRIVER BY AIRCRAFT TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER.