| TPR A C RIDEOUT #200 | 260145043 | 37.69298 | -93.08466 | 04/06/2026 | 10:10PM | DALLAS | MO73 THREE MILES NORTH OF BUFFALO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | WADES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | BUFFALO, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MODERATE | YES | BUFFALO, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND OVERTURNED.