Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T.G. BUSSE (443) 260144529 0 0 04/06/2026 3:01PM WASHINGTON ROUTE P NEAR PIGEON ROOST ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 KIA SORENTO TOTAL TOWED BY/TO ELLIOTS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 62 YES VIBURNUM, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 62 MODERATE YES VIBURNUM, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.