| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260143770 | 0 | 0 | 04/06/2026 | 2:24AM | PULASKI | I-44 EASTBOUND AT THE 159 MILE MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 VOLVO VNL | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACK'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | HURST, TX | MOTOR TRANSPORT MUTUAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | HURST, TX | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTICT TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.