Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) 260143550 0 0 04/05/2026 7:55PM LACLEDE POTOMAC DR SOUTH OF HIGHWAY HH I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 ALL-TERRAIN VEHICLE MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE JUVENILE FEMALE 16 NO LEBANON, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 0 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL CARE
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 3 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL CARE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.