| TPR B GREGORY (228) | 260143273 | 0 | 0 | 04/05/2026 | 3:50PM | WARREN | I-70 AT 200.8 MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 TOYOTA SEQUOIA | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | WRIGHT CITY, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 2 | 2006 FORD F150 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | SERIOUS | YES | WRIGHT CITY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH LAKE ST. LOUIS HOSPITAL BY WARREN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS IN LANE 1 AND VEHICLE 2 WAS IN LANE 2. THE RIGHT REAR OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR T MURPHY (714)