| TPR SCHAFER #943 | 260142310 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 2:15AM | RANDOLPH | US-24 2 MILES EAST OF CLIFTON HILL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 BMW X7 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MODERATE | YES | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE SWERVED TO AVOID ANOTHER VEHICLE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TELEPHONE POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR DAVIS #128, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT AND WESTRAN FIRE DISTRICT.