| TPR JOHNSON #510 | 260142153 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 9:29PM | MARION | MO-168 5 MILES EAST OF PALMYRA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 TOYOTA RAV4 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN BY AIR EVAC TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR GEREN #430, MARION COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND MARION COUNTY EMS