| CPL D. J. JOHNSON (439) | 260142087 | 36.516774 | -92.167246 | 04/04/2026 | 7:50PM | OZARK | MO 101 .5 MILE SOUTH OF BAKERSFIELD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD FOCUS | MINOR | DUKE'S TOWING OF CAULFIELD, MO BY BAKERSFIELD FIRE CHIEF | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MINOR | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BAXTER COUNTY REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY HOWELL COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE, WENT DOWN AN EMBANKMENT AND STRUCK A TREE.