| CPL B.N. CRAWFORD (406) | 260142085 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 8:42PM | PHELPS | DILLON OUTER RD NEAR CR3270 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED BY SPURGEON | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.