| TPR. A. MORAN (868) | 260141410 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 10:25AM | JEFFERSON | JEFFCO BOULEVARD AND TELEGRAPH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET 1500 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | FARMERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 NISSAN ALTIMA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | NO | ROBERTSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | NO | ROBERTSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED AT STEADY RED SIGNAL. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.