| TRP. M. MCCOY (878) | 260141406 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 1:20PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 44 EAST OF LEWIS ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 CHEVROLET MALIBU | MINOR | SECURE ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | EUREKA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 TOYOTA VENZA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 77 | YES | RIDGEWAY, OH | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | EUREKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CHANGED LANES AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.