| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 260140912 | 0 | 0 | 04/04/2026 | 3:20AM | STE. GENEVIEVE | SOUTHBOUND INTERSTATE 55 AT MILE MARKER 159 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 BUICK ENVISION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BOYDS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | NO | BLOOMSDALE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2025 INTERNATIONAL LT62F | MINOR | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | BARTLETT, TN | PROTECTIVE INSURANCE COMPANY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | FESTUS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CHANGED LANES AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 THEN OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.