| TPR. E. LEBLANC #645 | 260140519 | 36.9714555 | -94.552241 | 04/03/2026 | 8:39PM | NEWTON | MO-43 2 MILES SOUTH OF LOMA LINDA, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 WESTERN STAR 57X | EXTENSIVE | M AND M TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | GARY/IN | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | MINOR | YES | GARY/IN | DRIVER | FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO BY NEWTON COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AND EMBANKMENT AND A MAILBOX AND OVERTURNED.