Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. P. MARTIN (901) 260139926 0 0 04/03/2026 4:00AM FRANKLIN HILLTOP ROAD AND HERBST ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFTAIL DEUCE MODERATE TOWED BY PRIVATE PERSON ADULT MALE 65 NO VILLA RIDGE, MO SCHROEDER NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 65 MODERATE NO VILLA RIDGE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL AND CRASHED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.