| TPR. B. COOK #483 | 260139772 | 37.43052 | -93.05548 | 04/03/2026 | 1:30PM | WEBSTER | WHITETAIL RD 1 MI SOUTH OF ELKLAND | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWEDBY MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CRESTED A HILL, LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE, OVERCORRECTED AND WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.