| TPR. K. GIBSON (1330) | 260139661 | 0 | 0 | 04/03/2026 | 12:40PM | FRANKLIN | US-50 NEAR ROUTE BB | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FORD F-250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOTS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | UNION, MO | FEDERATED | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | UNION, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES.