| TPR T S REINKE /826/ | 260139427 | 38.9635626 | -93.212959 | 04/03/2026 | 9:36AM | SALINE | I-70 EASTBOUND AT THE 77.8 MM | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 PENSKE | MODERATE | TOWED BY DON'S TRUCK TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ONE REPUBLIC | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 65 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO FITZGIBBON HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, OVERCORRECTED, THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD COMING TO REST IN THE MEDIAN CABLES. ASSISTED BY TPR A J FOSS /820/.