| TPR. I. L. KIMBALL /883/ | 260139119 | 39.34502 | -93.98183 | 04/03/2026 | 6:36AM | RAY | MO-13/ SO E 144TH ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET MALIBU | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CARMICHAEL | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | POLO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | HIGGINSVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | POLO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RAY COUNTY EMS TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED OVER THE CENTER LINE THEN SIDE SWIPED TRAILER OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY RAY COUNTY SHERIFF OFFICE.