Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L M JONES #342 260139065 36.0306666 -89.899916 04/03/2026 12:40AM PEMISCOT MO-M FIVE MILES SOUTH OF HOLLAND E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 HYUNDAI SANTA FE TOTAL TOWED BY SULLIVAN'S ADULT FEMALE 23 NO KENTON, TN FARM BUREAU WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 23 MODERATE NO KENTON, TN DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO GREAT RIVERS MEDICAL CENTER IN BLYTHEVILLE, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED