Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C.A. GATES (324) 260138748 0 0 04/02/2026 6:48PM JEFFERSON BRENNAN ROAD WEST OF LITTLE BRENNAN ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 DODGE RAM MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 18 YES HIGH RIDGE, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
2 2011 TOYTOTA CAMRY MINOR TAKEN BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING ADULT FEMALE 82 YES HOUSE SPRINGS, MO ALLSTATE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 82 MINOR YES HOUSE SPRINGS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. CLARE HOSITAL - FENTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE AND STRUCK THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 2.