| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 260138309 | 0 | 0 | 04/02/2026 | 3:01PM | FRANKLIN | NORTH OUTER ROAD EAST AT ROBIN WAY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO CHUCKS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 31 | EXEMPT | SULLIVAN, MO | CLEARCOVER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2000 BUICK CENTURY | EXTENSIVE | LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 87 | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | EXEMPT | SULLIVAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 87 | SERIOUS | YES | SULLIVAN, MO | DRIVER | MISSOURI BAPTIST AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO TURN LEFT ONTO ROBIN WAY AND FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.