| SGT. A. SULLIVAN (621) | 260138252 | 0 | 0 | 04/02/2026 | 2:30PM | COLE | ROCK HOUSE ROAD EAST OF ROCK HOUSE SPUR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD RANGER | MINOR | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | YES | RUSSELLVILLE, MO | AARP | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | RUSSELLVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO CAPITAL REGION |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | RUSSELLVILLE, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT ON SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL ON CURVE, VEHICLE 1 ROLLED AND LANDED ON THE PASSENGER SIDE. ASSISTED BY COLE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.