| TPR W M HENDERSON /471/ | 260137483 | 38.41189 | -93.32675 | 04/02/2026 | 6:03AM | BENTON | US-65 AT HWY H | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOLLIVER'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | CLINTON, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED AND WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD.