| TPR. N. KONOPELSKI (830) | 260137373 | 0 | 0 | 04/01/2026 | 9:57PM | ST. CHARLES | WESTBOUND I-70, EAST OF CAVE SPRINGS | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | INTEGON NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 MITSUBISHI MIRAGE G4 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
THE DROVER SODE PF VEHICLE 1 HIT THE PASSENGER SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. J. M. VAN METER (1396) AND TPR. B. T. DORFF (198).