| SGT C C CLARK #149 | 260137188 | 36.9693 | -94.5937 | 04/01/2026 | 6:15PM | NEWTON | FIVE MILE ROAD FOUR MILES SOUTHWEST OF JOPLIN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 FORD F150 | TOTAL | COTTRILLS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 88 | YES | SENECA, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 88 | MINOR | YES | SENECA, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO FREEMAN WEST, JOPLIN |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 90 | MINOR | YES | SENECA, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO FREEMAN WEST, JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL J S BAIRD #143.