| MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) | 260136801 | 0 | 0 | 04/01/2026 | 1:38PM | LACLEDE | INTERSTATE 44 WESTBOUND AT MILE MARKER 131 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 VOLVO TRACTOR TRUCK | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | LANSING, MICHIGAN | UNIVERSAL CASUALTY RISK RETENTION GROUP INCORPORATED | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | UNKNOWN TRACTOR | - | UNKNOWN | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | LANSING, MICHIGAN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 2 SWERVED INTO LANE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE MEDIAN AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR J. C. SOUTHWOOD (1448).