Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL S. M. BLACKSTON (166) 260136650 0 0 04/01/2026 11:35AM PULASKI HIGHWAY 28 4 MILES NORTH OF ST. ROBERT I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 GMC ACADIA MODERATE TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 40 NO CROCKER, MO SHELTER WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 40 MINOR YES CROCKER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE TO GENERAL LEONARD WOOD ARMY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.