| TRP J E CONWAY #472 | 260136242 | 36.1965555 | -89.960277 | 04/01/2026 | 5:50AM | DUNKLIN | MO-NN 6 MILES EAST OF KENNETT | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | REMOVED BY ALLGOODS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | MALDEN, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | MALDEN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, HAYTI, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE SWERVED TO AVOID ANOTHER VEHICLE IN THE WRONG LANE, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.