| TPR A M CUNNINGHAM (338) | 260136168 | 0 | 0 | 03/31/2026 | 10:50PM | CRAWFORD | FLEENOR ROAD ONE MILE NORTH OF OLD 66 CUBA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS AND SON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | CUBA, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | LEASBURG, MO | OCCUPANT | NORTH CRAWFORD COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL SULLIVAN |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | SERIOUS | NO | CUBA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH CRAWFORD COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY CREVE COEUR |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY STEELVILLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL SULLIVAN |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | CUBA, MO | OCCUPANT | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR G W PICARD (489)