| TPR N B POYNTER (526) | 260135994 | 0 | 0 | 03/31/2026 | 7:52PM | TEXAS | HIGHWAY 32 FIVE MILES WEST OF LICKING | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 FORD EXPLORER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO JAY'S (TROOPER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | LICKING, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | SERIOUS | YES | LICKING, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY LIFELINE HELICOPTER TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A DITCH AND A TREE.