| TPR. T. O'SULLIVAN (453) | 260135922 | 0 | 0 | 03/31/2026 | 6:45PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 EAST OF AIRFLIGHT DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KAWASAKI NINJA | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | BOUBON, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2014 PETERBILT 389 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | SHAWNEE, KS | GREAT WEST CASUALTY COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 TOYOTA SIENNA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | OVERLAND, MO | KNIGHTNROOK INSURANCE CO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | SERIOUS | YES | BOUBON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COMMUNITY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT EMS TO BARNES JEWSIH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEHICLE 2 ON THE LEFT WHEN THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR DOOR OF VEHICLE 2. THE RESULTING IMPACT CAUSED DRIVER 1 TO BE EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 2 SWERVED AND STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 3.