| MSGT G.S. SLOAN (1403) | 260135867 | 0 | 0 | 03/31/2026 | 6:12PM | LACLEDE | INTERSTATE 44 WESTBOUND AT THE 134 MILE MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | LEBANON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2002 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&S | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | ALLSTATE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MODERATE | YES | LEBANON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS PARKED NORTH OF THE INTERSTATE, BEGAN TO ROLL ONTO THE INTERSTATE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650).