| CPL. K. ELLEDGE #396 | 260135777 | 37.12085 | -93.20894 | 03/31/2026 | 5:15PM | GREENE | US 60, 1 MILE EAST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S TO AN UNKNOWN WORKSHOP | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | ROGERSVILLE,MO | TRAVELLERS INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 LEXUS RX-350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 84 | NO | ROGERSVILLE,MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MODERATE | YES | ROGERSVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 84 | SERIOUS | NO | ROGERSVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY SGT. T. ZACHER #755 AND TPR. S. GLASS # 620