Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. BUSSE (443) 260135725 0 0 03/31/2026 4:45PM WASHINGTON 23375 STATE HIGHWAY U C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2005 PONTIAC GRAND AM MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 32 YES BISMARK, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
1 2005 VICTORY TOURING MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 60 NO BONNE TERRE, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 60 MODERATE NO BONNE TERRE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID, STARTED TO OVERTURN AND EJECTED DRIVER 1. VEHCILE 1 THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 2.