| TPR. B.D. HAHN (1344) | 260134725 | 39.55272 | -94.235968 | 03/30/2026 | 10:30PM | CLINTON | MO 116 AT US 69 - 10 MILES WEST OF POLO | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 TAOTAO MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | WALKED FROM THE SCENE WITH FLAT TIRE | ADULT | MALE | 46 | NO | MOUNTAIN HOME, AR | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | SERIOUS | NO | MOUNTAIN HOME, AR | DRIVER | TRASNPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON MO 116. IMPACT OCCURRED AS VEH 1 STRUCK THE CURB OF THE ROUND ABOUT AND CAME TO REST ON ITS SIDE.