Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J. S. LEATHERS (822) 260134271 0 0 03/30/2026 5:00PM DENT HIGHWAY 19 AT COUNTY ROAD 4060 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 FORD F150 TOTAL WHITAKERS ADULT MALE 69 NO SALEM MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 69 SERIOUS NO SALEM MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY SALEM AMBULANCE AND THEN AIR EVAC

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, RAN OFF LEFT SIDE AND OVERTURNED