| MSGT. L. KEATHLEY (251) | 260133920 | 0 | 0 | 03/30/2026 | 1:39PM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE V NORTH OF CLEARVIEW ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET CRUZE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | NO | UNION, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 CHEVROLET 2500 HD | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | SAFECO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MODERATE | NO | UNION, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | SERIOUS | NO | VILLA RIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED ON TO THE WRONG SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. STRAATMANN (959) AND TPR. B. LANGENBERG (833).