| TPR G L PLUMMER (674) | 260133393 | 0 | 0 | 03/30/2026 | 7:45AM | OZARK | MO-J SOUTH OF MO-T | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 MACK GRANITE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO DONLEY TRUCK REPAIR (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 42 | NO | MOUNTAIN HOME,AR | THE CASHION | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2025 TOYOTA RAV4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO RONS RECOVERY (OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | GAINESVILLE,MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | NO | MOUNTAIN HOME,AR | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO BAXTER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN MOUNTAIN HOME,AR |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | MODERATE | YES | GAINESVILLE,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO BAXTER REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN MOUNTAIN HOME,AR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY OVERCORRECTED STRUCK VEHICLE 2 AND OVERTURNED.