Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. M. TOMASZEWKSI 496 260133073 36.16315 -90.15935 03/29/2026 8:00PM DUNKLIN ROUTE A 7 MILES NORTH OF SENATH E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2016 CHEVROLET MALIBU MODERATE TOWED BY RUDIS TOWING JUVENILE MALE 16 NO HORNERSVILLE, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH BOUND
1 2006 PONTIAC TORRENT TOTAL TOWED BY CALLAHANS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 NO SENATH, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR NO HORNERSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER, PARAGOULD, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TWO TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE ONE